Train Driver record SE3 Hue – Da Nang (2016)



Thanks for friends Le Van Tung & Le Nhat Anh help me to take this historical video. 😀
December, 2016
Copyrights: Mars Hartdegen
Vietnam

0:01 Hue Railway Station
12:53 Huong Thuy Railway Station
27:40 Truoi Railway Station
41:10 Cau Hai Railway Station (TN2)
45:12 Phuoc Tuong Tunnel Pass
53:00 Thua Luu Railway Station
57:34 Phu Gia Tunnel Pass
1:01:00 Lang Co mountain area
1:06:19 A train crash E1 in 2005 A.D.
1:11:00 Lang Co Railway Station
1:14:07 Border of Thua Thien-Hue & Da Nang
1:15:00 Climbing Hai Van Pass
1:24:00 North Hai Van Railway Station
1:37:50 Hai Van Railway Station
1:40:05 The brake test operation prepares to fall
1:52:20 South Hai Van Railway Station
2:04:40 Kim Lien Railway Station
2:17:00 Thanh Khe Railway Station (SE2)
2:20:45 Da Nang Locomotive Enterprise
2:21:00 Da Nang Railway Station
2:22:30 Change locomotive

Nguồn: https://akihito-shigeno.com

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://akihito-shigeno.com/bat-dong-san/

  • Các bác cho em hỏi xíu ak em thấy suốt hành trình tàu chạy thấy hệt như có đường dây như kiểu dây điện ý không biết đó là đường dây gì vậy ak nó có liên quan gì đến đường tàu không ak

    Văn Minh Hà May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Cảm ơn các bạn đã cho tôi MỘT HÀNH TRÌNH đầy thú vị ! Nhân đây cũng xin góp ý cùng các bạn là khi tàu đi qua mỗi địa danh – mỗi sân ga – mỗi cây cầu thì nên có thuyết minh. Nếu các bạn vì một lý do nào đó mà không thuyết minh được thì các bạn nên có " phụ đề " phía dưới để người xem cảm nhận là tàu đang đi qua những đâu !? . Xin cảm ơn !!!

    LONG Hoàng May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Thank you I have for a long time wanted to see that train track I have ridden Hai Van Pass a few times and wondered how to get down to the train tracks, I still do not know but at least I now know where they go.

    Steve Murray May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Cô Huế

    dung nguyen anh May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Cô Thư

    dung nguyen anh May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Ông Sơn

    dung nguyen anh May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Cai canh nay lam nho Hue Va thoi bao cap

    Cindy Che May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Sjj jcjif cjjf

    2바이오 May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Hayvqa..chu ad thanh cong

    Mầm TV May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Raining season in this area of the country is very depressing. It was cold , cloud overhead just about every day of the week and heavy down pour every day. This went on from from October to January. It's measurable if you are poor.

    Aido May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Great Video!
    This is call the long Journey.

    Brian Nguyễn May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Amazing to see train tracks that close to residential neighborhood.I think there is one in Manila Philippines.

    Lar M May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Nhớ quá đi … nhớ tiếng tàu, nhớ tiếng xập xình của những hành trình Nam – Bắc – Nam, Nhớ những cung đường đi qua những nhà ga, những làng mạc … xem mà nhớ đến khóc luôn.

    Craven May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Tôc độ chán thiệt

    Hữu Nguyễn Aloha May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Стеклоочистители на локомотиве не предусмотрены?

    Сергей Кочнев May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • 후에…..
    절대 후회 없음.
    다낭보다 조아요~~~

    여그정답 May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Well-maintained railroad. It demonstrates the importance of this means of transport.

    Francisco Pelz May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • có quá nhiều đường dân sinh băng qua đường sắt…thấy nguy hiểm ghê

    Aleng Hmoob TV May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • 時速操100公里沒問題?!🤩🤣🤩

    陳茂坤 May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • 2H 18 đến ga cuối hai bên đường trông nhem nhuốc nhiều rác rưởi Tôi không bạo jo nghĩ đây là nhà ga của một thành phố lớn . Rêu phong , u ám nhìn đến lạnh người

    Quyền Nguyên May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • &

    Tien Nguyen May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • 안녕하세요 영상 잘 봤습니다. 그런데 설마 기관차 앞에 타서 찍으신건가요?

    홍콩 강실장 Mr. Kang in Hong Kong May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Qua đèo Hải Vân đẹp quá

    Thành Nguyễn May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Die Charlie, f en die,

    Thoughtfulhistory today May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Wow Its Beautiful train route same like Our Indian Konkan Railway … Love from India ..

    Ajit Tambe May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • город мотиков))))

    сергий король May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Hành trình con tàu làm mình nhớ thời sv đi từ bắc vào nam học

    Thái Nguyễn Viết May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Nhanh thế nhỉ

    Lợi Pham Văn May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Hai Van Pass is the most beautiful railway I have ever seen.

    Charles Li May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Tàu lửa chạy vận tốc cao nhất bao nhiêu ta

    HVP Boy May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • What was it used for?

    保加利亚de稀饭佬 May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • 'Pop open this can of Booty Sweat I got back in Da Nang" – Tropic Thunder.

    r1too May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • @41:18 on the right, I'm still wondering is that an FM transmitter or repeater, or reciver?

    Turtle Boi Gamer! May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Gần cả thế kỹ đường tàu VN vẫn như vậy, thấy buồn cho ngành ĐSVN,các toa tàu cũ kỹ đến không thể tin được. Chẵng biết tiền bạc mấy chú xài vào việc gì?? hay cho con đi du học??

    Ngoc Nguyen May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Nicest nature in Vietnam. I really like it!

    Sebastian Pereiro May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Great video!

    Carson Zhang May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply
  • Good Job S35 Horn Trains Locomotive***!

    Dedi Darmadi May 30, 2020 1:11 am Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *