Thanks for friends Le Van Tung & Le Nhat Anh help me to take this historical video. 😀
December, 2016
Copyrights: Mars Hartdegen
Vietnam

0:01 Hue Railway Station
12:53 Huong Thuy Railway Station
27:40 Truoi Railway Station
41:10 Cau Hai Railway Station (TN2)
45:12 Phuoc Tuong Tunnel Pass
53:00 Thua Luu Railway Station
57:34 Phu Gia Tunnel Pass
1:01:00 Lang Co mountain area
1:06:19 A train crash E1 in 2005 A.D.
1:11:00 Lang Co Railway Station
1:14:07 Border of Thua Thien-Hue & Da Nang
1:15:00 Climbing Hai Van Pass
1:24:00 North Hai Van Railway Station
1:37:50 Hai Van Railway Station
1:40:05 The brake test operation prepares to fall
1:52:20 South Hai Van Railway Station
2:04:40 Kim Lien Railway Station
2:17:00 Thanh Khe Railway Station (SE2)
2:20:45 Da Nang Locomotive Enterprise
2:21:00 Da Nang Railway Station
2:22:30 Change locomotive

Nguồn: https://akihito-shigeno.com

Xem thêm bài viết khác: https://akihito-shigeno.com/bat-dong-san/

37 Comments

Văn Minh Hà May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Các bác cho em hỏi xíu ak em thấy suốt hành trình tàu chạy thấy hệt như có đường dây như kiểu dây điện ý không biết đó là đường dây gì vậy ak nó có liên quan gì đến đường tàu không ak

LONG Hoàng May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Cảm ơn các bạn đã cho tôi MỘT HÀNH TRÌNH đầy thú vị ! Nhân đây cũng xin góp ý cùng các bạn là khi tàu đi qua mỗi địa danh – mỗi sân ga – mỗi cây cầu thì nên có thuyết minh. Nếu các bạn vì một lý do nào đó mà không thuyết minh được thì các bạn nên có " phụ đề " phía dưới để người xem cảm nhận là tàu đang đi qua những đâu !? . Xin cảm ơn !!!

Steve Murray May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Thank you I have for a long time wanted to see that train track I have ridden Hai Van Pass a few times and wondered how to get down to the train tracks, I still do not know but at least I now know where they go.

dung nguyen anh May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Cô Huế

dung nguyen anh May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Cô Thư

dung nguyen anh May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Ông Sơn

Cindy Che May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Cai canh nay lam nho Hue Va thoi bao cap

2바이오 May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Sjj jcjif cjjf

Mầm TV May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Hayvqa..chu ad thanh cong

Aido May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Raining season in this area of the country is very depressing. It was cold , cloud overhead just about every day of the week and heavy down pour every day. This went on from from October to January. It's measurable if you are poor.

Brian Nguyễn May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Great Video!
This is call the long Journey.

Lar M May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Amazing to see train tracks that close to residential neighborhood.I think there is one in Manila Philippines.

Craven May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Nhớ quá đi … nhớ tiếng tàu, nhớ tiếng xập xình của những hành trình Nam – Bắc – Nam, Nhớ những cung đường đi qua những nhà ga, những làng mạc … xem mà nhớ đến khóc luôn.

Hữu Nguyễn Aloha May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Tôc độ chán thiệt

Сергей Кочнев May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Стеклоочистители на локомотиве не предусмотрены?

여그정답 May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

후에…..
절대 후회 없음.
다낭보다 조아요~~~

Francisco Pelz May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Well-maintained railroad. It demonstrates the importance of this means of transport.

Aleng Hmoob TV May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

có quá nhiều đường dân sinh băng qua đường sắt…thấy nguy hiểm ghê

陳茂坤 May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

時速操100公里沒問題?!🤩🤣🤩

Quyền Nguyên May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

2H 18 đến ga cuối hai bên đường trông nhem nhuốc nhiều rác rưởi Tôi không bạo jo nghĩ đây là nhà ga của một thành phố lớn . Rêu phong , u ám nhìn đến lạnh người

Tien Nguyen May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

&

홍콩 강실장 Mr. Kang in Hong Kong May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

안녕하세요 영상 잘 봤습니다. 그런데 설마 기관차 앞에 타서 찍으신건가요?

Thành Nguyễn May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Qua đèo Hải Vân đẹp quá

Thoughtfulhistory today May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Die Charlie, f en die,

Ajit Tambe May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Wow Its Beautiful train route same like Our Indian Konkan Railway … Love from India ..

сергий король May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

город мотиков))))

Thái Nguyễn Viết May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Hành trình con tàu làm mình nhớ thời sv đi từ bắc vào nam học

Lợi Pham Văn May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Nhanh thế nhỉ

Charles Li May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Hai Van Pass is the most beautiful railway I have ever seen.

HVP Boy May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Tàu lửa chạy vận tốc cao nhất bao nhiêu ta

保加利亚de稀饭佬 May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

What was it used for?

r1too May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

'Pop open this can of Booty Sweat I got back in Da Nang" – Tropic Thunder.

Turtle Boi Gamer! May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

@41:18 on the right, I'm still wondering is that an FM transmitter or repeater, or reciver?

Ngoc Nguyen May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Gần cả thế kỹ đường tàu VN vẫn như vậy, thấy buồn cho ngành ĐSVN,các toa tàu cũ kỹ đến không thể tin được. Chẵng biết tiền bạc mấy chú xài vào việc gì?? hay cho con đi du học??

Sebastian Pereiro May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Nicest nature in Vietnam. I really like it!

Carson Zhang May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Great video!

Dedi Darmadi May 30, 2020 at 1:11 am

Good Job S35 Horn Trains Locomotive***!

Leave a Comment